Zoya Limited, Middlegreen

Zoya Limited
INNOVIA HOUSE, MARISH WHARF, ST. MARYS ROAD
SL3 6DA Middlegreen
Buckinghamshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ZOYA LIMITED
Reg. office address
INNOVIA HOUSE MARISH WHARF, ST. MARYS ROAD, SL3 6DA, MIDDLEGREEN, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
04027591
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MASCOLO RETAIL LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 Horseshoe Close Billericay Essex CM12 0YA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Zoya Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Zoya Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 14 ELDER WAY, WATERSIDE DRIVE
    SL3 6EP  Langley
  2. 14 CHESTNUT AVENUE, LANGLEY
    SL3 7DE  Slough
  3. 20 LANGLEY ROAD
    SL3 7AB  Slough
  4. 485 ROCHFORDS GARDENS
    SL2 5XF  Slough
  5. 64 Churchill Road
    SL3 7RB  Slough
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies