Toni & Guy (Camden) Limited, Middlegreen

Toni & Guy (Camden) Limited
INNOVIA HOUSE MARISH WHARF, ST MARYS ROAD
SL3 6DA Middlegreen
Buckinghamshire England
*This location is permanently closed. Please select a nearby branch.

Official Data

Official Name
TONI & GUY (CAMDEN) LIMITED
Reg. office address
INNOVIA HOUSE MARISH WHARF, ST MARYS ROAD, SL3 6DA, MIDDLEGREEN, Buckinghamshire England
Company Number
06762489
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ESSENSUALS (CAMDEN 2) LIMITED
SIC Code
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 Horseshoe Close Billericay Essex CM12 0YA United Kingdom
58-60 Stamford Street London SE1 9LX United Kingdom

Nearby Toni&Guy Hair Salon branches

  1. 67 Peascod Street
    SL4 1DE  Windsor
  2. 52 High Street
    SL6 1PY  Maidenhead
  3. 12 Station Approach
    GU25 4DW  Virginia Water
  4. 49 High Street
    SL5 7HG  Ascot
  5. 32-34 High Street
    KT13 8AB  Weybridge
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests